Medaile podle týmů


Complete list of prizes by Team CZ from 2002 to 2014

Coach: Mr. Radovan Andrle, III. Dan MSKAI
Supervisor: Mr. Miroslav Zezulka, V. Dan MSKAI

Notice to this table: There are the medals for team fights ascribed to each competitor separately.

  MSKA-CZ 321 42 112 167
Name Club Total Gold Silver Bronze
Macek Lubomír Brno Univerzita 31 4 11 16
Lorenc Milan Polička 28 3 10 15
Roušar Jaroslav Polička 25 0 10 15
Kučerová Šárka Polička 24 5 11 8
Tobiášová Nikola Polička 20 7 7 6
Motlová Lucia Praha 19 2 9 8
Šimková Pavla Praha 19 1 6 12
Příhoda Štěpán Polička 13 0 4 9
Hons David Chotěboř 12 4 2 6
Oravcová Eliška Pardubice 11 0 5 7
Bajerová Alena Zábřeh na Moravě 10 0 5 5
Šereda Michal Chotěboř 8 1 1 6
Marko Pavel Polička 7 1 1 5
Michálek Jan Choceň 7 0 2 5
Knajbl Adam Pardubice 6 1 2 3
Král Josef Polička 6 0 3 3
Fürstová Eva Havlíčkův Brod 5 2 2 1
Hromádková Petra Polička 5 1 4 0
Boček Tomáš Krmelín 5 1 2 2
Krejzlová Kristýna Pardubice 5 0 3 2
Jamrich Ján Brno Univerzita 4 1 1 2
Trunec Jiří Vysoké Mýto 4 0 1 3
Mikeš David Vysoké Mýto 4 0 0 4
Paulišová Lucie Pardubice 3 2 1 0
Brabec Ivan Chotěboř 3 0 1 2
Černá Anna Šumperk 2 1 0 1
Braun Tomáš Mohelnice 2 1 0 1
Muladi Lukáš Krmelín 2 0 1 1
Valouch Ladislav Mohelnice 2 0 1 1
Haněl Jan Šumperk 2 0 1 1
Paulíčková Eliška Polička 2 0 1 1
Oliva Dalibor Brno Univerzita 2 0 1 1
Eichlerová Klára Pardubice 2 0 0 2
Starý František Vysoké Mýto 2 0 0 2
Nagyová Lenka Pardubice 1 1 0 0
Nekvinda Václav Polička 1 1 0 0
Kadrmas Filip Praha 1 1 0 0
Šopa Evžen Choceň 1 1 0 0
Muladi Petr Krmelín 1 0 1 0
Nevludová Ivana Krmelín 1 0 1 0
Stránský Pavel Pardubice 1 0 1 0
Šmegr Martin Brno Univerzita 1 0 1 0
Bombera Zdeněk Mohelnice 1 0 0 1
Krutta Jiří Zábřeh na Moravě 1 0 0 1
Premová Nikola Šumperk 1 0 0 1
Kobylková Kristýna Brno Univerzita 1 0 0 1
Andrlová Michaela Polička 1 0 0 1
Lacina Martin Vysoké Mýto 1 0 0 1
Matoušek Jan Choceň 1 0 0 1
Milde Oldřich Šumperk 1 0 0 1
Kučera David Šumperk 1 0 0 1
Halama Pavel Chotěboř 1 0 0 1
Mareš Petr Lanškroun 1 0 0 1

 

Sorting by Club Participants Total Gold Silver Bronze
Polička 11 132 18 51 63
Brno Univerzita 5 39 5 14 20
Praha 3 39 4 15 20
Pardubice 7 29 4 11 14
Chotěboř 4 24 5 4 15
Zábřeh na Moravě 2 11 0 5 6
Krmelín 4 9 1 5 3
Choceň 3 9 1 2 6
Šumperk 5 7 1 1 5
Vysoké Mýto 4 11 0 1 10
Havlíčkův Brod 1 5 2 2 1
Mohelnice 3 5 1 1 3
Lanškroun 1 1 0 0 1
Totals    13 53 321 42 112 167

Notice to this table: There are the medals for team fights ascribed to each competitor separately.